Rumah
Produk
Tentang kita
Wisata pabrik
Kontrol kualitas
Hubungi kami
Quote request suatu
Rumah ProdukBusi Mobil

Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

kualitas baik Car Cabin Filter untuk penjualan
kualitas baik Car Cabin Filter untuk penjualan
Very professional supplier, work with you very effective, you always can accurate and timely answer to my questiones, totaly meet my standard!

—— Natalia

The first time work with you, good quality and competitive price, next week will make bigger order with you.

—— Aleksey

The samples are received, installed in car, everything is well. Please arrange mass production for next order. Thanks.

—— Shally

I 'm Online Chat Now

Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

Cina Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR pemasok
Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR pemasok Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR pemasok

Gambar besar :  Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Nama merek: AM-TIMES
Sertifikasi: ISO/TS 16949
Model Number: 22 40 136 82R

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Harga: negotiable
Packaging Details: as customer's requirement
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1,000,000 pcs/month
Contact Now
Detil Deskripsi produk
Type: Spark Plug Car Make: for RENAULT
OE No.: 22 40 136 82R Warranty: 100,000km or 2 years
Material: Iridium/Nickel alloy spark plug Packing: Neutral packing, Original packing
Car Application: for SANDERO

 

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

 

Product  Description

Item name Spark plug
Part number 22 40 136 82R
Auto filter Used for for RENAULT
MOQ 10 PCS
Package box as customer's requirement
Delivery Time 3-7 working Days
Certificate ISO/TS 16949
Our Shipping Port Guangzhou, Ningbo
Payment terms Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram
Foreign Market Europe, Russia, Japan, Middle East, Brazil, Africa, Egypt, India, Southeast Asia, Malaysia, Indonesia, Philippines...etc


 

Car models

 

RENAULT
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A...) 1149 43 4 Hatchback 1998-
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.2 (BB0A, CB0A) 1149 44 4 Hatchback 1999-2001
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.2 LPG 1149 43 4 Hatchback 1998-2009
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 (B/CB0C) 1390 55 4 Hatchback 1998-2005
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0L) 1390 70 4 Hatchback 1999-2004
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.6 (B/CB0D) 1598 66 4 Hatchback 1998-2005
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL...) 1598 79 4 Hatchback 1998-
RENAULT CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_) 1.1 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D) 1149 43 4 Box 1998-
RENAULT CLIO II Box (SB0/1/2_) 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB10) 1149 44 4 Box 1999-2003
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 3.0 (JE0D) 2963 123 6 MPV 1996-1998
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01) 1149 43 4 MPV 1997-
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M) 1390 55 4 MPV 1997-
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 1598 66 4 MPV 1999-2001
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F) 1149 43 4 Box 1997-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC1A) 1149 44 4 Box 1998-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.6 16V (B568, B561) 1598 79 4 Hatchback 1997-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 16V (B563, B564) 1783 88 4 Hatchback 1998-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 3.0 24V (B56V) 2946 140 6 Hatchback 1997-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) 1.6 16V (K568) 1598 79 4 Estate 1997-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) 1.8 16V (K563, K564) 1783 88 4 Estate 1998-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) 3.0 (K56R, K565) 2963 123 6 Estate 1996-2001
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 e (EA0F) 1598 66 4 Convertible 1996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) 1598 66 4 Saloon 1996-1999
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11) 1598 79 4 MPV 1998-1999
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 1598 62 4 Hatchback 2010-
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10) 1390 70 4 MPV 1999-2003
RENAULT SYMBOL I (LB0/1/2_) 1.4 1390 55 4 Saloon 2000-
RENAULT SYMBOL I (LB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V 1390 72 4 Saloon 2000-
RENAULT SYMBOL I (LB0/1/2_) 1.6 1598 66 4 Saloon 1998-
RENAULT TWINGO II (CN0_) 1.2 (CN0D) 1149 43 4 Hatchback 2007-

 

Reference Numbers
 

BERU UXF79P
BERU 14FSH7DSUR
BERU Z123
BERU Z14
BERU Z145
BERU Z173
BERU Z192
BERU Z 213
BERU Z213
BERU Z224
BERU Z237
BERU Z257
BERU Z74
BERU 1330501
BERU 1335732
BERU 2330102
BERU 2330710
BERU 2335128
BERU 2335503
BERU 2335709
BERU 2335911
BERU 2335912
BERU 2340102
BERU 2345501
BERU 14F7 LDUR
BERU 14F7LDUR4
BERU 14F8LDUSR
BERU 14 FGR-6 DDU
BERU 14 FGR-7 KDU6
BERU 14FGR8KQU
BERU 14FLR8LDUX
BERU 14FR5LDU
BERU 14FR7DPU3
BERU 14FR7DQUP7
BERU 14FR7KDU
BERU 14FR7LDUW
BERU 14FR8 LDU
BERU 14FR8LDU4
BERU 14FR8LDUOX4
BERU Z101
BOSCH 0 241 235 751
BOSCH 48
BOSCH 0 242 229 712
BOSCH 0 242 235 668
BOSCH 0 242 236 562
BOSCH 0 242 240 566
BOSCH 0 242 240 584
BOSCH 7
BOSCH 9
BOSCH F 7 LDCR
BOSCH FGR 7 DQP
BOSCH FLR 8 LDCU
BOSCH FR 6 KDE 0
BOSCH FR6LDC
BOSCH FR 7 LD
BOSCH FR 7 LDC
BOSCH FR 8 LC
BOSCH 0 242 229 654
CHAMPION C9BMC
CHAMPION RC9BMC
CHAMPION RC8DMC
CHAMPION RC10DMC
CHAMPION OE085/T10
CHAMPION OE026/T10
DENSO 067700-8080
EYQUEM FC42LS2E
EYQUEM FC58LS2E
EYQUEM RFC42LS2E
EYQUEM RFC58LZ2E
EYQUEM RFC50LZ2E
EYQUEM RFC52LS2E
EYQUEM RFC58LS2E
EYQUEM RFC42LZ2E
LETRIKA SFE55LDRS
LETRIKA SFE65LDRS
LETRIKA SFE65LDS
NGK 1567
NGK 2288
NGK 2772
NGK 2890
NGK 6002
NGK 6343
NGK 6872
NGK 6993
NGK 7892
NGK 7956
NGK 90852
NGK 91083
NGK 92610
NGK BCPR6ER
NGK BK6EKU
NGK BKR5EK
NGK BKR5EKU
NGK BKR5EKUP
NGK BKR5EQUB
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6EKE
NGK BKR6EKU
NGK BKR6EKUB
NGK BKR6EKUE
NGK BKR6EQU
NGK BKR6EQUA
NGK BKR6EQUB
NGK BKR6EQUP
NGK BKR6EQUPA
NGK BKR6ETUC
NGK 3199
NGK 3384
NGK 3584
NGK 3964
NGK 4388
NGK 4483
NGK 5649
NGK VL20
NGK VL23
NGK VL30
NGK V-Line 20
NGK V-Line 23
NGK V-Line 30
UNIPART GSP2017
UNIPART GSP46622
UNIPART GSP46522
UNIPART GSP2059
UNIPART GSP2028
UNIPART GSP2018
VALEO RF80HZ2Y
VALEO RF74HZ2Y
BMW 12120030548
BMW 12120032136
BMW 12120037607
BMW 12120141871
BMW 12120148593
BMW 12121344520
BMW 12 12 1 435 956
BMW 12121705914
BMW 12121715539
BMW 12129059794
BMW 12129061382
BMW 12129061870
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064617
BMW 12129064619
BMW 12129064656
BMW 12129065062
BMW 12129065366
BMW 12129071003
CHEVROLET EC229566
CHEVROLET EC229626
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96037952
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96070659
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596018
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960F1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962Y8
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962Y2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962X0
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962W9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962Q9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59624A
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59621N
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59622J
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59622K
DAEWOO 242229606
DAEWOO 242229611
FIAT 9618494580
FIAT 9619624580
FIAT 9614738680
FIAT 9626575480
FIAT 9618571880
1032705
1011256
GENERAL MOTORS 90369815
GENERAL MOTORS 90444723
GENERAL MOTORS 90509739
GENERAL MOTORS 90512986
GENERAL MOTORS 90541059
GENERAL MOTORS 3490275
GENERAL MOTORS 91149686
GENERAL MOTORS 91153992
GENERAL MOTORS 9146367
GENERAL MOTORS 9195109
GENERAL MOTORS 93188550
GENERAL MOTORS 91132006
LANCIA 9614738680
LANCIA 9626575480
LAND ROVER LR021006
LAND ROVER NPL000030
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031599103
MERCEDES-BENZ 31599203
MERCEDES-BENZ 31599103
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031599203
NISSAN 22401-3682R
OPEL 1214455
OPEL 1214005
OPEL 1214000
OPEL 1214015
OPEL 1214141
OPEL 1214011
RENAULT 7700500168
RENAULT 7700103533
RENAULT 7700107916
RENAULT 7700115827
RENAULT 7700260637
RENAULT 7700500096
ROLLS-ROYCE 12120148591
ROLLS-ROYCE 12120037608
SAAB 4444741
SAAB 4501029
SMART Q0003085V005000000
SMART 003085V005000000
SMART 3085V005000000
SSANGYONG 1621593103
VW 101000055AA
VW 101905607
VW 101000067AA
VW 101000035AB
VW 101000035AH
VW 101000035HJ
VW 101000025AA
VW 101000031AA
VW 101000035AA

 

 

 

Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

 

Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

 

Automotive Car Spark Plugs for RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 2010 22 40 136 82R K20TXR

 

 

Our Advantage 

1. Reliable and guaranteed quality, professional engine team creat, Excellent manufacturing process technology

 

2.Very Competitive price own to production department controlling the manufacturing material cost particularly well

 

3.Wide range of various kinds of different models of products are to the taste of different markt customers

 

4.We have professional engineer to develop the latest products to according to different market


 
 
Why Choose Us

 

  • Professional manufacturer with full experience export

  • Good quality with competitive price

  • OEM & ODM are welcome

  • Produce according to your sample or drawing

  • Various payment items are acceptable

  • Good service by experienced manager

  • Each product is individually under strict inspection

  • On-time delivery

  • Small MOQ is acceptable

  • Rich experience in exporting to Africa, Middle East, Southeast Asia and South America, Russia

 


 
Ask and Answer

 
Q1. What is the function of a spark plug?
A: It serves as a lighter to ignite the air/fuel mixture.
It operates under extreme conditions.

 

Q2 What is the heat rating of a spark plug?
A: spark plug must dissipate the heat produced by the combustion gases. The heat rating is a measure of the amount of heat dissipation.
It is essential to use a spark plug with a heat rating that matches a specific engine and its condition of use.
When a wrong heat rating is selected,
When the heat rating is too high,
The spark plug temperature remains too low and causes deposits to build up on the firing end; the deposits provide an electrical leakage path that possibly cause misfire.
When the heat rating is too low,
The spark plug temperature rises too high and induces abnormal combustion (pre-ignition); this leads to melting of the spark plug electrodes that could cause problems such as piston damage.
Q3 How long will a spark plug last?
A: Even when a spark plug is correctly used, periodic replacement is required as it is a consumable item.
Examples of problems caused by excessively long periods of use: Worn-out electrodes will have difficulty in sparking.
Deposits accumulated on the firing end may induce abnormal combustion, causing problems that include melting of the electrodes or damaging engine.

These spark plugs require replacement.
It must be noted that these phenomena may also be caused by inadequate engine servicing (fuel systems and ignition system) and incorrect spark plug selection.
Q4 In addition to correct heat rating, what other precautions should be taken during installation of spark plugs?

 

A: Ensure the spark plug has the correct thread reach.
The engine will not operate properly without the proper thread reach.
If a spark plug with the wrong thread length is erroneously used, the piston or valve could strike it and damage the engine. Moreover, there is also the concern that the electrode could overheat and melt.

Ensure the spark plug has the correct projection dimensions.
There are several types of spark plug igniter shapes.
Sometimes, even when the length of the thread is correct, installing a spark plug with long metal shell projection dimensions may cause it to be struck by the piston or valve and result in engine trouble. Only use projection type plugs as specified by the manufacturer.

When trying to remove a spark plug that is tight and will not come out easily, removing it by force may damage the neck of the threaded section and break the seal section of the spark plug, causing the threaded section to remain in the cylinder head.
To remove such a spark plug without excessive force, first operate the engine and allow it to warm up the cylinder head, then apply penetrating oil to the threaded section.
After a short while, the spark plug can be removed.

Rincian kontak
Guangzhou Automotor-Times Co. Ltd

Kontak Person: Albert

Tel: +8618813964083

Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)